Youth Schedule

14U Girls Blue

April 6 - 7 Nothing But Net Team Iowa
April 13 -14 Attack the Rim Team Iowa
April 26 - 28 USJN Windy City Milwaukee WI
May 18 - 19 USJN Mid America Challenge Indianapolis IN
June 8 - 9 Summer Jam Team Iowa
June 15 - 16 Summer Jam Minneapolis MN
June 22 - 23 Run N Gun Team Iowa
July 9 - 11 Nike Tournament of Champions Chicago IL

14U Boys Blue

April 6 - 7 Nothing But Net Team Iowa
April 13-14 Attack the Rim Team Iowa
April 26 - 28 Midwest Live Omaha NE
May 4 - 5 5 Seasons Shootout Cedar Rapids
May 24 - 26 Show Me Showdown St Louis MO
June 8 - 9 Summer Jam Team Iowa
June 22 - 23 Run N Gun Team Iowa
July 11 - 14 Midwest Live Omaha NE
July 26 - 28 Prep Hoops Region Finals MN

14U Girls Elite

April 6 - 7 Nothing But Net Team Iowa
April 26 - 28 USJN Windy City Milwaukee WI
May 18 - 19 USJN Mid America Challenge Indianapolis IN
June 8 - 9 Summer Jam Team Iowa
June 15 - 16 Summer Jam Minneapolis MN
June 22 - 23 Run N Gun Team Iowa
July 5 - 8 Midwest Premier Indianapolis IN
July 9 - 11 Nike Tournament of Champions Chicago IL

14U Boys Elite

April 6 - 7 Nothing But Net Team Iowa
April 13-14 Attack the Rim Team Iowa
April 26 - 28 Midwest Live Omaha NE
May 4 - 5 5 Seasons Shootout Cedar Rapids
May 24 - 26 Show Me Showdown St Louis MO
June 8 - 9 Summer Jam Team Iowa
June 22 - 23 Run N Gun Team Iowa
July 18-21 Hardwood Classic Session I Lawrence
July 26 - 28 Prep Hoops Region Finals MN

15U - 17U Girls

April 13 -14 Spring Fling Ames
April 26 - 28 USJN Windy City Milwaukee WI
May 18 - 19 USJN Mid America Challenge Indianapolis IN
June 8 - 9 Summer Jam Team Iowa
June 15 - 16 Summer Jam Minneapolis MN
June 22 - 23 Run N Gun Team Iowa
July 5 - 8 Midwest Premier Indianapolis IN
July 9 - 11 Nike Tournament of Champions Chicago IL
July 24 - 27 Blue Star Invite Washington DC

15U - 17U Boys

April 13-14 Attack the Rim Team Iowa
April 26 - 28 Midwest Live Omaha NE
May 4 - 5 5 Seasons Shootout Cedar Rapids
May 10 - 12 Battle of Lakes Minneapolis MN
May 24 - 26 Show Me Showdown St Louis MO
June 8 - 9 Summer Jam Team Iowa
June 22 - 23 Run N Gun Team Iowa
July 5 - 7 Summer Challenge Chicago IL
July 11 - 14 Midwest Live Omaha NE
July 18-21 Hardwood Classic Session I Lawrence
July 26 - 28 Prep Hoops Region Finals MN